2004 NW GOLD CUP POINTS FINAL STANDINGS

  PSGKA PKA  TRI-C  SPOKANE BOISE TOTAL  BEST 4
4/17+18 5/8+9 5/29+30 6/19+20 9/4+5    
FORMULA 125              
Justin Mack   308 310 307 304 1229 1229
Greg Lucas 247 238 230 282 259 1256 1026
Brett Lucas 227 248 265 247 279 1266 1039
Tony Smith 262 218 210 227   917 917
Tim Carter 307 100 250 162   819 819
Justin Envolsen   283 285     568  
Richard Carson 282 263       545  
Robert Beck   228 240     468  
Duane Willis     200 237   437  
Nick Hartt     220 100   320  
Chase Meyer 237         237  
Chris Rapp     190     190  
Josh Moriarity 100         100  
Larry Kurpiewski         244 244  
               
FORMULA 125 OPEN              
Tino Fortunato 301         301  
Chase Earle   301       301  
Bill Beutler       301   301  
Larry Kurpiewski         301 301  
               
FORMULA 125 HEAVY              
Tim Carter 305 304 304 100   1013 1013
Tony Smith 260 279 279 100   918 918
Robert Beck   244 244     488  
Liz Fisher 280         280  
Chris Rapp     259     259  
Don Beck   259       259  
Bill Beutler 245         245  
Lyle Pickering 235         235  
               
MASTERS FORMULA Y/C              
Ron Hodapp   302 301     603  
Kathy More   277     302 579  
Bill Beutler       301   301  
Kevin Kosir 301         301  
Gene Bircher         277 277  
               
JUNIOR I              
Kolhton Steinke 278 285 305 305 305 1478 1200
Garrett Archer 303 210 260 260 260 1293 1083
Travis Archer 100 310 280 280 280 1250 1150
Travis Milburn   230 235 245 235 945 945
Artie Carpenter     245 100 245 590  
Robby Knauss   265       265  
Brett Bennett   250       250  
Thomas Gogal   240       240  
Taylor Gogal   220       220  
               
JUNIOR SUPER SPORTSMAN              
Nick Satter 306 308 306 258   1178 1178
Andrew Zimmer 261 263 261 303   1088 1088
Phillip Arscott 281 248 281     810  
Joey Wimsett   283   278   561  
Mark Atkinson 246   246     492  
Cosmin Budau   238       238  
Wade Aylett     236     236  
Mallory MacDonald   228       228  
Chad Holloway   218       218  
Alex Fonville   208       208  
Brennan Yetter     100     100  
Sam Jones         302 302  
Hayden Buechler         277 277  
               
SUPER SPORTSMAN              
Matt Cunningham 286 238 285 309 282 1400 1162
Greg Lucas 266 308 210 239 307 1330 1120
Michael Hanson 191 263 310 284 227 1275 1084
Brett Lucas 186 248 265 264 247 1210 1024
Chris Oakley 241   250 249 262 1002 1002
Tristan Wood   218 240 209 237 904 904
Kurt Tott 311 283 220     814  
Derek Adams 211   230 219   660  
Luke Pascoe   228   100 217 545  
Dan Archer     190 229   419  
Bill Ahl 251         251  
Barry Cooke 231         231  
Sheila Pickering 221         221  
Tom  Gogal   208       208  
Doug Huggler 201         201  
Derek Bittle     200     200  
               
 YAMAHA KT100S HEAVY              
Doug Huggler 310 308 307 309   1234 1234
Brett Lucas 200 263 282 284 283 1312 1112
Michael Hanson 230 283 262 249 308 1332 1102
Greg Lucas 240 100 247 264 238 1089 989
Tristan Wood   238 237 219 263 957 957
Chris Oakley 220   227 229 248 676 924
Kathy More 250 228 217 209 218 1122 905
Luke Pascoe   248   239 208 695  
Doug Peterson 100 218       318  
Loren Pokorny 285         285  
Jon Revord 265         265  
Gene Bircher         228 228  
Kevin Kosir 210         210  
Ron Hodapp       100   100  
               
ROOKIE SPORTSMAN              
Travis Archer 305 279 308 304 244 1340 1196
Garrett Archer 260 304 218 259 304 1345 1127
Kohlton Steinke   244 238 279 259 1020 1020
Artie Carpenter     283 244 279 806  
Marshall Peterson 245 259       504  
Stevanna Coleman 280         280  
Austin Wilson     263     263  
Colton Shelby     248     248  
Chris Sodden 235         235  
Ryan Ross     228     228  
Brandon McLean     208     208  
               
JUNIOR SPORTSMAN              
Nick Satter 304 302 280 278   1164 1164
Andrew Zimmer 279 277 245 303 303 1407 1162
Mark Atkinson 100   260     360  
Phillip Arscott     305     305  
Sam Jones         278 278  
Hayden Buechler         258 258  
Chad Holloway 259         259  
Joey Wimsett       258   258  
Wade Aylett     235     235  
               
FORMULA 80CC SUPER JUNIOR              
Andrew Zimmer   281 303 301 301 1186 1186
Aaron Mack   246 278     524  
Spencer Raine   261 258     519  
Dan Hazel   306       306  
Dominic Andreotti   236       236  
               
IKF TAG              
Brian Davis 284 290 100 309 264 1247 1147
Nick Hartt 239 255 314 264 284 1356 1117
Dan Archer 249 270 224 239 309 1291 1067
Amy Odegard 219 245 244 229 219 1156 937
Derek Adams 264   214 284   762  
Marshall Sandvig   225 194 209 239 867 867
Alex Raine   205 269     474  
Henry Loehner     254 219   473  
Steve Hopson   190 234     424  
Byron Tudor 199 185       384  
Mike Anderson   315       315  
John Monaco   215 100     315  
Dmitri Artimenia 309         309  
Kurt Fisher     289     289  
Tom Hamilton       249   249  
Rick Clark   235       235  
Cody Swick 229         229  
Tom Bailey 209         209  
Ken Anson     204     204  
Sean Hamilton       199 249 448  
Chelsea Tudor   195       195  
Bill Maddox     189     189  
Robbie Guillory   185       185  
Scott Bolster   180       180  
Rich Clark   170       170  
Gerry Pigotti     100     100  
Richard Jerrett         209 209  
John Pierre         229 229  
Kris Heinz         199 199  
               
MASTERS 4-CYCLE'-              
Bryan Green 1500 1600 1600 1600 1269 7569 6300
Darell Woods 1019 964 1150 1075 749 4957 4208
Glenn Young 963 1019 907 791 945 4625 3834
Gabor Kajdy 781 717 551 551   2600 2600
Kevin Warnke   823 606 693 847 2969 2969
Roger Cathey     1225 1300   2525  
Mike Schorn 1400     833   2233  
Larry Mosegard   1225 781     2006  
Brian Wilson         1500 1500  
Kevin Roberts         1038 1038  
Joe Marsh     661     661  
Mark Leonard     559     559  
               
STOCK MEDIUM              
Mikki Bisset 1600 1600 1500 1600   6300 6300
Heather Fisher         1600 1600  
Geri Horvath     1400     1400  
Mark Leonard     1075     1075  
               
JUNIOR II STOCK ANIMAL              
Alan Cathey   283 308 264 306 1161 1161
Brandon Oakley 304 263 228 249 246 1290 1062
Joey Bisset 244 248 283 284   1059 1059
Richie Maine   228 263 239   730  
Benjamin Haney 259 238   229 236 962 962
Josh Harrtt 279 218 218     715  
Dakota Pryor   308   309   617  
Robbie Calhoun     248 199   447  
Dallas Pryor   208   219   427  
Blake Wilson     208 209 281 698  
Ryan Wade     238     238  
Andrew Zimmer         261 261  
Gabriel Kajdy         100 100  
               
SUPER JUNIOR I HEAVY 4-CYCLE              
Gabriel Kajdy 1600 1600 1600 1225   6025 6025
Jennifer Paxton 1169 1300 1300 996 1600 6365 5369
Austin Wilson 1150 1075 749 759 1094 4827 4078
Jake Bisset 963 619 717 879 1150 4328 3709
Travis Milburn   749 1019 794 996 3558 3558
Steve Maine   675 559 637   1871  
Aaron Bitz-Richards   551 613 506   1670  
Shane Quinn       1600   1600  
Nick Ferguson   564 400     964  
Joe Schorn   907       907  
Dylan Monaco     400     400  
Mitchell Milburn         823 823  
               
STAR              
Roger Cathey   279 304 245 282 1110 1110
Nick Hartt   259 279 260 217 1015 1015
Glenn Young   244 244 235 262 985 985
Burt Gasaway   304 259 305   868  
Justin Mack       280 227 507  
Travis Anderson         307 307  
Robby Yoshida         247 247  
Craig Anderson         237 237  
               
SUPER JUNIOR II HEAVY 4-CYCLE              
Alan Cathey   1600 1600 1400 1271 5871 5871
Brandon Oakley 1600 1094 850 977 1325 5846 4996
Joey Bisset 1300 1150 1300 963   4713 4713
Josh Hart 1075 823 963     2861  
Dakota Pryor   964   1500   2464  
Richie Maine   717 823 823   2363  
Gabriel Kajdy         1094 1094  
Shane Quinn         1094 1094  
Ben Haney         735 735  
Russell Sharts         725 725  
Jay Cook         717 717  
Robbie Calhoun       495   495  
               
JUNIOR I ANIMAL SPORTSMAN              
Jennifer Paxton 305 280 308 306   1199 1199
Gabriel Kadjy 280 305 308 261   1154 1154
Jake Bisset 260 245 263 246 303 1317 1072
Joe Schorn 245   238 226   709  
Travis Milburn   260 208 236 258 962 962
Dylan Monaco 235 235 218     688  
Shane Quinn     248 281 278 807  
Nick Ferguson     228     228  
               
ANIMAL SPORTSMAN              
Bryan Green 1600 1300 1600 1300 1400 7200 5900
Nick Hartt 1300 1019 1300 1075 1500 6194 5175
Darell Wood 963 921 977 749 781 4391 3642
Zachary Wilson     963 907 1075 2945  
Larry Mosegard   823 791     1614  
Kevin Warnke   685 717   661 2063  
Mike Schorn   1600       1600  
Brett Bretthauer       1600   1600  
Jose Magana   613   717   1330  
David Carson 1019         1019  
Brian Wilson         907 907  
Scott Robinson   559       559  
Glen Young         637 637  
Jim Perry     613     613  
Joe Marsh     400     400  
               
IKF BRIGGS WORLD FORMULA              
Gabor Kajdy   301 245   301 847  
Mike Schorn   305 302     607  
Chris Hatch   280 277     557  
Scott Miller   260       260  
Larry Rucker   100       100  
               
STOCK HEAVY 4-CYCLE              
Nick Hartt 1600 1600     1600 4800  
David Carson   1300 1600     2900  
Mikki Bissett   1075       1075  
Heather Fisher         1225 1225  
Terry Lawrence         925 925  

Vistor since Feb 5, 2004

Copyright© 1999-2014 PSGKA All rights reserved.
Click here to view our Disclaimer. Click here to email the webmaster.